Committees

Committee on Administrative, Budgetary, Mandate and Immunity Issues

MP's full name (Member)
Parliamentary groups
Deputy member's full name (if exists) (Deputy member)
Parliamentary groups
BAKAREC NEBOJŠA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
LAZIC NIKOLA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
BARISIC Dr DRAGANA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JEVTOVIC VIKTOR (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
BOZIC SANDRA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
STARCEVIC ZIVOTA (Deputy member)
United Serbia Parliamentary Group
JOVANOVIC BRANIMIR (Member)
Social Democratic Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
JEFIC BRANKOVIC SANJA (Deputy member)
Social Democratic Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
KAMBERI SHAIP (Member)
UNITED VALLEY - SDA SANDZAK Parliamentary Group
KUCEVIC SELMA (Deputy member)
UNITED VALLEY - SDA SANDZAK Parliamentary Group
KEBARA LUKA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
VOJINOVIC NIKOLA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KONDIC MIROSLAV (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
KRAJNOVIC MARIJANA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
LAKETIC MD - PhD DARKO (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
VLAHOVIC SONjA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MARKOVIC UGLjESA (Member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
STEVIC ZVONIMIR (Deputy member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
MARTINOVIC Dr ALEKSANDAR (Chairperson)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MRDIC UGLjESA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MATIC VEROLjUB (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
OCOKOLjIC VIOLETA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
MILICEVIC DJORDJE (Deputy Chairperson)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
RADOVIC DIJANA (Deputy member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
NIKOLIC IVANA (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
JOKSIMOVIC NEMANjA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
PETROVIC MIRA (Member)
PUPS -"Three P’s" Parliamentary Group
KRKOBABIC STEFAN (Deputy member)
PUPS -"Three P’s" Parliamentary Group
RAGUS MARINA (Member)
SPAS Parliamentary Group
TOMIC ZELjKO (Deputy member)
SPAS Parliamentary Group
SPASIC BRANIMIR (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
AVRAMOV ANDRIJANA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
SUKALO ADAM (Member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group
NEDOVIC VESNA (Deputy member)
“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group

Committee activities

26th Sitting of the Committee on Administrative, Budgetary, Mandate and Immunity Issues

Thursday, 15 April 2021 |

At the sitting held on 15 April 2021, the members of the Committee on Administrative, Budgetary, Mandate and Immunity Issues concerned complaints of breach of the MPs’ Code of Conduct.

Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
monday, 19 april
  • 11.00 - sitting of the Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 3)

  • 12.00 - sitting of the Committee on the Rights of the Child (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 1)

  • 12.30 - sitting of the Committee on the Economy, Regional Development, Trade, Tourism and Energy (National Assembly Building, 14 Kralja Milana Street, Blue Salon)

  • 12.30 - sitting of the Committee on Finance State Budget and Control of Public Spending (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Small Hall)

  • 13.00 - sitting of the Committee on Constitutional and Legislative Issues (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 4)

  • 15.30 - sitting of the European Integration Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 3)

Full event calendar