Subcommittees

Subcommittee for the Consideration of Reports on Audits Conducted by the State Audit Institution

Composition of the Subcommittee for the Consideration of Reports on Audits Conducted by the State Audit Institution:

Chairman:
- Vladimir Marinkovic

Members:
- Zoran Bojanic
- Milan Lapcevic
- Veroljub Arsic
- Vojislav Vujic
- Sasa Radulovic
- Dusan Bajatovic

Subcommittee for Monitoring the Agricultural Situation in the Marginal - Most Undeveloped Areas in the Republic of Serbia

Composition of the Subcommittee for Monitoring the Agricultural Situation in the Marginal - Most Undeveloped Areas in the Republic of Serbia:

  1. Milija Miletic, Chairman;
  2. Zarko Bogatinovic, member;
  3. Nada Lazic, member;
  4. Dalibor Radicevic, member and
  5. Mladen Lukic, member.

Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Tuesday, 17 July
  • 9.00 - sitting of the Committee on Constitutional and Legislative Issues (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 3)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the Committee on Education, Science, Technological Development and the Information Society (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 4)

  • 9.00 - sitting of the European Integration Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 9.30 - sitting of the Committee on the Judiciary, Public Administration and Local Self-Government (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 10.00 - Ninth Extraordinary Session of the National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia, 11th legislature (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square)

  • 10.30 - press conference of MP Dr Nada Kostic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 11.00 - the members of the Committee on the Diaspora and Serbs in the Region meet with representatives of the Conference of Serbs in the Region (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 3)

  • 11.30 - press conference of the MP Slavisa Ristic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 12.00 - press conference of the MP Tatjana Macura (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 14.00 - press conference of the MP Bosko Obradovic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 16.00 - sitting of the Committee on the Economy, Regional Development, Trade, Tourism and Energy (Subotica City Hall, 1 Freedom Square, Blue Hall)

Full event calendar