Committees

Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications

MP's full name (Member)
Parliamentary groups
Deputy member's full name (if exists) (Deputy member)
Parliamentary groups
BOJANIC ZORAN (Member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
RADOVANOVIC TANJA (Deputy member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
GAJIC GORICA (Member)
Democratic Party of Serbia - Vojislav Kostunica Parliamentary Group
IGIC Prof Dr RUZICA (Deputy member)
Democratic Party of Serbia - Vojislav Kostunica Parliamentary Group
GEROV RADMILA (Member)
Liberal Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
HAJDAREVIC KENAN (Deputy member)
Liberal Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
JEREMIC SLOBODAN (Member)
Party of United Pensioners of Serbia (PUPS) Parliamentary Group
STOSIC HAJI MILORAD (Deputy member)
Party of United Pensioners of Serbia (PUPS) Parliamentary Group
JOVANOVIC VLADIMIR (Member)
Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
MILIVOJEVIC SRDJAN (Deputy member)
Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
KOVACEVIC MILAN (Member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
ZANKOV STEFAN (Deputy member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
LAPCEVIC MILAN (Member)
Democratic Party of Serbia - Vojislav Kostunica Parliamentary Group
BOZANIC BOJANA (Deputy member)
Democratic Party of Serbia - Vojislav Kostunica Parliamentary Group
MARINKOVIC Prof. Dr VLADIMIR (Member)
Social Democratic Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
MIJATOVIC Dr MILORAD (Deputy member)
Social Democratic Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
MARKOVIC MILOVAN (Member)
Together for Serbia Parliamentary Group
LAZIC MA SINISA (Deputy member)
Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
MILADINOVIC STEFANA (Member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
VLAJKOVIC SLAVOLjUB (Deputy member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
MUKOVIC MUJO (Member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
KOSTIC RADMILO (Deputy member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
PANIC LJUBAN (Deputy Chairperson)
Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
JOKSIMOVIC JOVANA (Deputy member)
Democratic Party Parliamentary Group
RADENKOVIC MA DEJAN (Chairperson)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
DINIC IVANA (Deputy member)
Socialist Party of Serbia Parliamentary Group
SPASOJEVIC SRDJAN (Member)
New Serbia Parliamentary Group
STANOJEVIC VELIMIR (Deputy member)
New Serbia Parliamentary Group
STEVANOVIC RAJKO (Member)
United Regions of Serbia Parliamentary Group
JOVANOVIC Dr NIKOLA (Deputy member)
United Regions of Serbia Parliamentary Group
SUSEC ZELJKO (Member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group
TOSKOVIC VUCETA (Deputy member)
Serbian Progressive Party Parliamentary Group

Committee activities

31st Sitting of the Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications

Tuesday, 28 January 2014 |

At the sitting held on 28 January, Committee Chairman Dejan Radenkovic presented the Committee on Spatial Planning, Transport, Infrastructure and Telecommunications 2013 Activity Information.

M T W T F S S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Thursday, 26 April
  • 10.00 - continuation of the Fourth Sitting of the First Regular Session of the National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia in 2018 (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square)

  • 11.00 - press conference of MP Prof. Dr Vojislav Seselj (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 11.15 - press conference of MP Bosko Obradovic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 11.30 - press conference of the MPs of the New Serbia – Movement for Serbia’s Salvation Parliamentary Group (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 12.00 - the Deputy Chairman of the Committee on the Diaspora and Serbs in the Region meets with a delegation of the Alliance of Municipal Associations of Refugees and Displaced Persons of the Republic of Srpska – Bijeljina (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasi

  • 12.50 - press conference of MP Dr Nada Kostic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 15.30 - the members of the PFG with Finland meet with the Finnish Ambassador to Serbia (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 4)

  • 16.00 - institute of parliamentary questions on the last Thursday of the month (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square)

Full event calendar