“Aleksandar Vucic – For Our Children” Parliamentary Group

MP's full name Political party Hometown Age
ACKOVIC Dr DRAGOLjUB - Belgrade 1952.
ARSIC VEROLJUB - Pozarevac 1969.
ATLAGIC Prof. Dr MARKO - Belgrade 1949.
BAKAREC NEBOJSA - Belgrade 1963.
BECIC MA IGOR - Novi Sad 1971.
BELOICA ANA - Raska 1992.
BOGDANOVIC Dr MARKO - Belgrade 1981.
BOZIC SANDRA Deputy Head - Pancevo 1979.
BULATOVIC SLAVISA - Vranje, Vranjska Banja 1975.
COTRIC ALEKSANDAR - Belgrade 1966.
DAVIDOVAC TIJANA - Lazarevac 1986.
DJUKANOVIC VLADIMIR - Belgrade 1979.
DJURIC NEVENA - Krusevac 1993.
DRAGISIC Prof. Dr ZORAN - Belgrade 1967.
DRECUN МА MILOVAN - Belgrade 1957.
ERIC MA NINOSLAV - Cuprija 1976.
FILIPOVSKI DUBRAVKA - Belgrade 1967.
IVANOVIC NATASA - Petrovac na Mlavi 1978.
JANJUSEVIC KRSTO - Priboj 1981.
JANKOVIC TOMISLAV - Sremska Mitrovica, Macvanska Mitrovica 1973.
JANOSEVIC STANISLAVA - Zrenjanin 1986.
JOKSIMOVIC NEMANJA - Belgrade 1990.
JOVANOV MILENKO - Kikinda 1980.
JOVANOVIC MA JADRANKA - Belgrade 1958.
JUGOVIC ALEKSANDAR - Cacak 1975.
KARIC DRAGOMIR - Belgrade 1949.
KOLUNDZIJA JOVAN - Belgrade 1948.
KOMLENSKI DJORDJE - Belgrade, Obrenovac, Stubline 1965.
KONDIC MIROSLAV - Odzaci 1980.
LAKETIC Prim. Doc. Dr DARKO - Prokuplje 1975.
LAKIC SANJA - Belgrade 1994.
LINTA MIODRAG - Belgrade 1969.
MACUZIC PUZIC MAJA - Kraljevo 1977.
MARIC DUSAN - Velika Plana 1963.
MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR - Belgrade 1981.
MARTINOVIC Dr ALEKSANDAR Head - Ruma 1976.
MATIC VEROLJUB - Koceljeva 1953.
MILIC GORAN - Sombor 1982.
MILIJIC MA SVETLANA - Nis 1970.
MILJANIC ANA - Pozarevac 1982.
MIRKOVIC ALEKSANDAR - Belgrade 1988.
MLADENOVIC MARKO - Pancevo, Jabuka 1990.
MRDIC Dr UGLJESA - Belgrade 1978.
NEDOVIC VESNA - Belgrade 1966.
NIKOLIC IVANA - Ub, Sovljak 1989.
NIKOLIC MILICA - Pozega 1993.
OBRADOVIC JASMINA - Novi Sad, Futog 1961.
OBRADOVIC JELENA - Knic 1982.
OBRADOVIC MILICA - Raca, Vucic 1990.
ORLIC Dr VLADIMIR - Belgrade 1983.
PAJKIC LAV-GRIGORIJE - Belgrade 1995.
PALALIC JOVAN - Belgrade 1971.
PANTIC PILJA BILJANA - Novi Sad 1983.
PETROVIC OLJA - Pirot - Trnjana 1990.
PILIPOVIC TAMARA - Backa Palanka 1990.
RADIN MILAN - Novi Sad 1988.
RADOJEVIC DUSAN - Cacak 1990.
RADOSAVLJEVIC NIKOLA - Jagodina 1975.
RAGUS MARINA - Belgrade 1969.
RISTICEVIC MARIJAN - Indjija 1958.
STOJILKOVIC MOMIR - Vranje 1961.
TOMIC Dr ALEKSANDRA - Belgrade 1969.
TOMIC ZORAN - Krusevac 1988.
TORBICA BOJAN - Temerin, Backi Jarak 1974.
TVRDISIC RADOVAN - Belgrade 1971.
VUJADINOVIC MILIMIR - Subotica 1979.
VUJICIC MA DANIJELA - Kosovska Mitrovica 1978.
ZARIC KOVACEVIC JELENA - Nis 1981.
Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
monday, 3 october
  • 11.00 - the Chairman of the Foreign Affairs Committee meets with the Cypriot Ambassador to Serbia (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

  • 12.00 - sitting of the Culture and Information Committee (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 4)

  • Following the sitting of the Culture and Information Committee - press conference of MP Sinisa Kovacevic (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 12.30 - press conference of MP Nebojsa Bakarec (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, Central Hall)

  • 13.00 - the National Assembly Speaker meets with the Canadian Ambassador to Serbia (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 1)

Full event calendar