11 June 2008 legislature

list grid
TÓTH TAMAŚ DS, Ada, 1980.
RADOVANOVIC MILOVAN SRS, Aleksinac, 1954.
ZURA VIOREL G17, Alibunar, 1950.
MAGDA JON DS, Alibunar, 1959.
SKRBIC MILAN SRS, Apatin, 1960.
NIKOLIC М. MILAN SRS, Arilje, 1964.
STOJSIC NIKOLA G17, Backa Palanka, 1969.
RADOVANOVIC RADOVAN LSV, Backa Topola, 1960.
FREMOND ÁRPÁD SVM-VMSZ, Backa Topola, Pacir, 1981.
MARCOK PAVEL DS, Backi Petrovac, 1968.
ZIVKOV DRAGAN SRS, Backo Gradiste, 1958.
PURIC MIHAILO DS, Banja Koviljaca, 1963.
ACIMOVIC DRAGAN SRS, Banovo Polje, 1976.
JOCIC RADICA SRS, Bela Palanka, 1962.
MIROVIC МА DEJAN SRS, Belgrade, 1972.
STOJANOVIC SVETLANA DSS, Belgrade, 1946.
MOJOVIC GORICA DS, Belgrade, 1952.
GRUBJESIC SUZANA G17, Belgrade, 1963.
ALEKSIC BORIS SRS, Belgrade, 1975.
PETKOVIC LJUBISA SRS, Belgrade, 1952.
SAROVIC NEMANJA SRS, Belgrade, 1974.
SAMOFALOV KONSTANTIN DS, Belgrade, 1982.
JOVANOVIC CEDOMIR LDP, Belgrade, 1971.
TODOROVIC DRAGAN SRS, Belgrade, 1953.
PERIC DJURO PUPS, Belgrade, 1930.
GRUJIC MLADEN NS, Belgrade, 1966.
ALIGRUDIC MILOS DSS, Belgrade, 1964.
RADOVIC MILICA DSS, Belgrade, 1976.
JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA NS, Belgrade, 1959.
SENIC VLAJKO G17, Belgrade, 1973.
TOMAN MARINA SRS, Belgrade, 1972.
MOMCILOV Dr PAJA SRS, Belgrade, 1948.
PELEVIC Dr BORISLAV SRS, Belgrade, 1956.
STOJANOVIC FILIP SRS, Belgrade, 1944.
RADENKOVIC MA DEJAN SPS, Belgrade, 1971.
ANDRIC IVAN LDP, Belgrade, 1974.
VIDENOVIC MAJA DS, Belgrade, 1979.
KRASIC ZORAN SRS, Belgrade, 1956.
VUKICEVIC LIDIJA SRS, Belgrade, 1962.
MICUNOVIC Prof. Dr DRAGOLjUB DS, Belgrade, 1930.
TOMIC ZELjKO DSS, Belgrade, 1965.
OSTOJIC ZORAN LDP, Belgrade, 1956.
DELIC BOZIDAR SRS, Belgrade, 1956.
POPOVIC Dr NENAD DSS, Belgrade, 1966.
RAJKOV GORDANA NL, Belgrade, 1944.
MILADINOVIC LJILJANA SRS, Belgrade, 1962.
SAMARDZIC Dr SLOBODAN DSS, Belgrade, 1953.
DIMITRIJEVIC MILAN DSS, Belgrade, 1950.
DINKIC MA MLADJAN G17, Belgrade, 1964.
VUKOVIC SIMO G17, Belgrade, 1975.
PETRONIJEVIC MILISAV SPS, Belgrade, 1949.
MILIC NENAD LDP, Belgrade, 1962.
TRIVAN JELENA DS, Belgrade, 1973.
PALALIC JOVAN DSS, Belgrade, 1971.
VUKOVIC SLOBODAN SRS, Belgrade, 1953.
PESIC Dr VESNA LDP, Belgrade, 1940.
PROKIC NENAD LDP, Belgrade, 1954.
ZUTIC Dr NIKOLA SRS, Belgrade, 1952.
LAZIC NIKOLA DSS, Belgrade, 1974.
COTRIC ALEKSANDAR SPO, Belgrade, 1966.
BOZOVIC DRAGOSLAV DS, Belgrade, 1949.
IVANJI ZELjKO G17, Belgrade, 1970.
KOLUNDZIJA NADA DS, Belgrade, 1952.
LUCIC LJILJANA DS, Belgrade, 1953.
KONSTANTINOVIC NENAD DS, Belgrade, 1973.
VUCKOVIC NATASA DS, Belgrade, 1967.
SAROVIC ALEKSANDRA NS, Belgrade, 1981.
RAGUS MARINA SRS, Belgrade, 1969.
KORAC Dr ZARKO SDU, Belgrade, 1947.
NIKOLIC TOMISLAV SRS, Belgrade, 1952.
CERAN NEBOJSA DS, Belgrade, 1964.
NIKOLIC TIJANA DS, Belgrade, 1983.
SAMI Dr ZORAN DSS, Belgrade, 1948.
AVRAMOVIC MILAN SRS, Belgrade, 1980.
MILOSEVIC MILENA DS, Belgrade, 1950.
MLADENOVIC BOJAN SRS, Belgrade, 1973.
SERIFOV EDIP DS, Belgrade, 1977.
DJOKIC BRANIMIR SRS, Belgrade, 1950.
RUZIC BRANKO SPS, Belgrade, Cukarica, 1975.
OMEROVIC MEHO SDP, Belgrade, Palilula, 1959.
DJURISIC MARKO DS, Belgrade, Vracar, 1968.
SUDIMAC LJUBISA G17, Blace, 1958.
PLECEVIC DUSANKA SRS, Bor, 1953.
MIJALjEVIC SLADJAN SRS, Borca, 1966.
JELICIC MILUTIN NS, Brus, 1962.
PETKOVIC MIROSLAV DSS, Cacak, 1968.
MUNjIC MIRKO SRS, Cacak, 1957.
MILOSEVIC Dr KOSTA DS, Cacak, 1948.
JUGOVIC ALEKSANDAR SPO, Cacak, 1975.
MARKICEVIC MIROSLAV NS, Cacak, 1958.
ILIC MSci VELIMIR NS, Cacak, 1951.
PETROV ZORAN DS, Dimitrovgrad, 1965.
BANOVIC DONKA DSS, Dimitrovgrad, 1963.
AGATONOVIC BORJAN DS, Donji Ribnik, 1956.
JANKOVIC ALEKSANDAR DS, Jagodina, 1972.
VASIC ZORAN JS, Jagodina, 1962.
PETROVIC PETAR JS, Jagodina, 1951.
ANTIC ZORAN SRS, Jagodina, 1962.
ZIVANOVIC, MA SRBOLjUB SRS, Jelenca, 1953.
KISMARTON OTO SRS, Kikinda, 1962.
FA TOMIC JOVANA G17, Kikinda, 1984.
STAMENKOVIC SINISA PUPS, Kladovo, 1949.
LODI GABOR DS, Klek, 1961.
RANDJELOVIC MILjAN G17, Knjazevac, 1981.
KRAGOVIC LJUBOMIR SRS, Kosovska Mitrovica, 1956.
DJOKOVIC DRAGISA DS, Kosovska Mitrovica, 1959.
DJUKIC DEJANOVIC Prof. Dr SLAVICA SPS, Kragujevac, 1951.
CIKIRIZ MIRKO SPO, Kragujevac, 1963.
KNEZEVIC Prof. Dr MILAN SRS, Kragujevac, 1952.
VUCKOVIC MILAN DS, Kragujevac, 1979.
POSKURICA MILETA SRS, Kragujevac, 1954.
JOVANOVIC NATASA Sp. SRS, Kragujevac, 1966.
SPASOJEVIC SRDJAN NS, Kraljevo, 1966.
KRPIC Dr NIKOLA PUPS, Kraljevo, 1941.
NESOVIC JOVAN G17, Kraljevo, 1970.
JOVANOVIC IVAN DS, Kraljevo, 1977.
RADULOVIC MILOS DSS, Krusevac, 1953.
MILIVOJEVIC SRDJAN DS, Krusevac, 1965.
DUVNJAK MOMCILO SRS, Krusevac, 1958.
MILOVANOVIC RADOSLAV DS, Kucevo, 1961.
MUCENSKI Dr DJURA DS, Kula, 1960.
PAPUGA OLENA LSV, Kula, Ruski Krstur, 1964.
STOJAKOVIC - MILOVANOVIC SVETLANA DS, Lajkovac, 1960.
JOVCIC STANKO DS, Lazarevac, 1958.
ZDRAVKOVIC LjILjANA DS, Lazarevac, 1950.
LjUBENOVIC TOMISLAV SRS, Leskovac, 1951.
DIMITRIJEVIC LIDIJA SRS, Leskovac, 1975.
ZLATANOVIC SLAVISA G17, Leskovac, 1967.
STANKOVIC MSci ZIVOJIN DS, Leskovac, 1971.
PEJCIC ALEKSANDAR DSS, Leskovac, 1968.
POPOVIC ZORAN SRS, Ljig, 1956.
PERIC SRETO SRS, Ljubovija, 1959.
SPAHO SULEJMAN SRS, Loznica, 1949.
PEJICA MIROSLAVA G17, Loznica, 1962.
BUGARCIC MARIJA LDP, Lucani, 1979.
KARAVIDIC BRANKA DS, Majdanpek, 1958.
MARIC VESNA SRS, Mali Mokri Lug, 1964.
BUDIMIROVIC JELENA SRS, Martinci, 1985.
JEREMIC VLADAN SRS, Mladenovac, 1974.
RANDJELOVIC Dr NEBOJSA LDP, Nis, 1967.
RISTIC BOSKO DS, Nis, 1961.
LAPCEVIC MILAN DSS, Nis, 1969.
JOVANOVIC BRANISLAV G17, Nis, 1955.
MILISAVLJEVIC Prof. Dr DUSAN DS, Nis, 1968.
SAVIC NIKOLA SRS, Nis, 1959.
ILIC Prof. Dr MILE SPS, Nis, 1954.
ROGOVIC MICO SRS, Nova Varos, 1965.
MAKSIMOVIC SASA SRS, Novi Becej, 1976.
ARSENOVIC KONSTANTIN PUPS, Novi Beograd, 1940.
OMERAGIC BAJRAM SLPS, Novi Pazar, 1960.
VESELINOVIC MILAN SRS, Novi Pazar, 1956.
POTURAK MUNIR SDP, Novi Pazar, 1958.
JOVISIC JADRANKA DS, Novi Sad, 1986.
TOSKOVIC VUCETA SRS, Novi Sad, 1941.
CANAK NENAD LSV, Novi Sad, 1959.
COLAKOVIC MOMO PUPS, Novi Sad, 1940.
BECIC MA IGOR SRS, Novi Sad, 1971.
COMIC GORDANA DS, Novi Sad, 1958.
VESELINOVIC Dr JANKO DS, Novi Sad, 1965.
JERKOV Dr ALEKSANDRA LSV, Novi Sad, 1982.
TABAKOVIC Dr JORGOVANKA SRS, Novi Sad, 1960.
LAUSEVIC MAJA DS, Novi Sad, 1975.
NOVAKOVIC NIKOLA G17, Novi Sad, 1949.
BAJATOVIC DUSAN SPS, Novi Sad, Sremska Kamenica, 1967.
SEDLAR SNEZANA G17, Odzaci, 1960.
VARGA LÁSZLÓ SVM-VMSZ, Palic, 1976.
MIKOVIC SRDJAN DS, Pancevo, 1961.
JOJIC PETAR SRS, Pancevo, 1938.
MIHAJLOVIC MILETIC SPS, Petrovac na Mlavi, 1951.
ILIC MA VLADIMIR G17, Pozarevac, 1963.
SPAJIC STEVICA G17, Pozarevac, 1971.
ARSIC VEROLJUB SRS, Pozarevac, 1969.
PIVAC ZARKO DS, Pozarevac, 1968.
HALIMI RIZA PZDD, Presevo, 1947.
HAJDAREVIC KENAN LDP, Priboj, 1975.
SEHOVIC BAJRAM SDP, Prijepolje, 1952.
GOJKOVIC SLOBODAN DS, Prijepolje, 1951.
MIHAJLOVIC VITOMIR SDP, Prokuplje, 1958.
PRELIC DOBRISLAV SRS, Ratkovo, 1963.
MILOJKOVIC VLADAN SRS, Razanj, 1960.
RATKOVIC VLATKO DS, Ruma, 1965.
MARTINOVIC Dr ALEKSANDAR SRS, Ruma, 1976.
MASIC ZORAN SRS, Rumenka, 1953.
NIKOLIC ZORAN DSS, Sabac, 1967.
BORTIC ZORAN SPS, Sabac, 1965.
LOVRIN - GAVRILOVIC DANIELA DS, Sabac, 1970.
ZIROS - JANKELIC ANIKO DS, Senta, 1967.
BRESTOVACKI ZELjKO DS, Sid, 1967.
COLIC DRAGAN SRS, Smederevo, 1953.
JEVTIC MILOS DS, Smederevo, 1972.
SORMAZ DRAGAN -, Smederevo, 1967.
NIKOLIC DEJAN DS, Sokobanja, 1979.
DJERIC ZLATA NS, Sombor, 1958.
GOJKOVIC ZIKA SPO, Sombor, 1972.
VLAHOVIC ALEKSANDAR DS, Sopot, 1963.
MILISAVLJEVIC SMILJANA DS, Srbovac, Zvecan, 1978.
HREBIK JAROSLAV G17, Stara Pazova, 1974.
ILIC RADISA SRS, Stubica, 1969.
RADIC GOJKO SRS, Subotica, 1960.
KUNTIC PETAR DSHV, Subotica, 1960.
PÁSZTOR Dr. BÁLINT SVM-VMSZ, Subotica, 1979.
STAJKOVIC SLAVOLJUB DS, Surdulica, 1965.
STEVANOVIC DRAGAN SRS, Surdulica, 1973.
MARINKOVIC MIROSLAV DS, Svilajnac, 1961.
KRSTIN MILORAD SRS, Taras, 1955.
MIHAJLOVIC MA GORAN SRS, Trstenik, 1963.
HAMZAGIC SERIF G17, Tutin, 1956.
DZUDZEVIC ESAD BDSS, Tutin, 1958.
UROSEVIC MILAN DS, Ub, 1965.
MITROVIC BRANISLAV G17, Uzice, 1966.
MICIC NATASA LDP, Uzice, 1965.
MARTIC MIROSLAV DS, Uzice, 1951.
VOJIC MARKOVIC MILICA DSS, Valjevo, 1959.
MILICEVIC DJORDJE SPS, Valjevo, 1978.
MARIC DUSAN SRS, Velika Plana, 1963.
PISAREVIC DEJAN JS, Velika Plana, 1965.
STOILOVIC MIODRAG DS, Velika Plana, 1950.
BUHA MILORAD SRS, Veternik, 1957.
MITOV SLAVOLJUB DS, Vlasotince, 1961.
MOJSILOVIC RADOSLAV NS, Vranje, 1978.
NIKOLIC Ј. MILAN SPS, Vranje, 1945.
STEFANOVIC GORAN DS, Vranje, 1972.
STANIMIROVIC MILAN DS, Vrbas, 1960.
PLUZAREVIC VITOMIR SRS, Vrdnik, 1950.
BABIC ZORAN SRS, Vrnjacka Banja, 1971.
STANOJEVIC BOJANA DS, Vrnjacka Banja, 1963.
HASANOVIC KORAC BILjANA DS, Vrsac, 1955.
MIJATOVIC Dr PREDRAG SRS, Vrsac, 1950.
ZANKOV STEFAN SRS, Zajecar, 1976.
OBRADOVIC RADOJKO DSS, Zemun, 1966.
DAMJANOVIC JOVAN DLR, Zemun, 1947.
VUKOVIC JADRANKO SRS, Zemun, 1961.
DJURIC BOJAN LDP, Zemun, 1978.
DINCIC VUK DS, Zemun, 1979.
MARKOVIC MOMIR SRS, Zemun, 1950.
MIHAJLOVIC OGNjEN SRS, Zemun, 1960.
PAUNOVIC - MILOSAVLjEVIC Dr GORDANA SRS, Zemun, 1957.
DUJOVIC SASA PVS, Zemun, 1966.
RADETA VJERICA SRS, Zemun, 1955.
POP - LAZIC GORDANA SRS, Zemun, 1956.
TRAVAR MILJEVIC JELENA G17, Zitiste, 1979.
KASALOVIC ZORAN SPS, Zitiste, 1967.
MILENKOVIC MA MARKO SRS, Zitoradja, 1974.
DJURIC ARSEN DSS, Zlatibor, 1973.
LjILjAK BRANKA DS, Zrenjanin, 1957.
POPOVIC JUDITA LDP, Zrenjanin, 1956.
KOVÁCS ELVIRA SVM-VMSZ, Zrenjanin, 1982.
KOSTRES BOJAN LSV, Zrenjanin, 1974.
MILENTIJEVIC VLADIMIR DSS, Zubin Potok, 1951.
PETKOVIC STOJANKA G17, Zvecan, 1959.
MP's full name Political party Hometown Age
TÓTH TAMAŚ DS Ada 1980.
RADOVANOVIC MILOVAN SRS Aleksinac 1954.
ZURA VIOREL G17 Alibunar 1950.
MAGDA JON DS Alibunar 1959.
SKRBIC MILAN SRS Apatin 1960.
NIKOLIC М. MILAN SRS Arilje 1964.
STOJSIC NIKOLA G17 Backa Palanka 1969.
RADOVANOVIC RADOVAN LSV Backa Topola 1960.
FREMOND ÁRPÁD SVM-VMSZ Backa Topola, Pacir 1981.
MARCOK PAVEL DS Backi Petrovac 1968.
ZIVKOV DRAGAN SRS Backo Gradiste 1958.
PURIC MIHAILO DS Banja Koviljaca 1963.
ACIMOVIC DRAGAN SRS Banovo Polje 1976.
JOCIC RADICA SRS Bela Palanka 1962.
MIROVIC МА DEJAN SRS Belgrade 1972.
STOJANOVIC SVETLANA DSS Belgrade 1946.
MOJOVIC GORICA DS Belgrade 1952.
GRUBJESIC SUZANA G17 Belgrade 1963.
ALEKSIC BORIS SRS Belgrade 1975.
PETKOVIC LJUBISA SRS Belgrade 1952.
SAROVIC NEMANJA SRS Belgrade 1974.
SAMOFALOV KONSTANTIN DS Belgrade 1982.
JOVANOVIC CEDOMIR LDP Belgrade 1971.
TODOROVIC DRAGAN SRS Belgrade 1953.
PERIC DJURO PUPS Belgrade 1930.
GRUJIC MLADEN NS Belgrade 1966.
ALIGRUDIC MILOS DSS Belgrade 1964.
RADOVIC MILICA DSS Belgrade 1976.
JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA NS Belgrade 1959.
SENIC VLAJKO G17 Belgrade 1973.
TOMAN MARINA SRS Belgrade 1972.
MOMCILOV Dr PAJA SRS Belgrade 1948.
PELEVIC Dr BORISLAV SRS Belgrade 1956.
STOJANOVIC FILIP SRS Belgrade 1944.
RADENKOVIC MA DEJAN SPS Belgrade 1971.
ANDRIC IVAN LDP Belgrade 1974.
VIDENOVIC MAJA DS Belgrade 1979.
KRASIC ZORAN SRS Belgrade 1956.
VUKICEVIC LIDIJA SRS Belgrade 1962.
MICUNOVIC Prof. Dr DRAGOLjUB DS Belgrade 1930.
TOMIC ZELjKO DSS Belgrade 1965.
OSTOJIC ZORAN LDP Belgrade 1956.
DELIC BOZIDAR SRS Belgrade 1956.
POPOVIC Dr NENAD DSS Belgrade 1966.
RAJKOV GORDANA NL Belgrade 1944.
MILADINOVIC LJILJANA SRS Belgrade 1962.
SAMARDZIC Dr SLOBODAN DSS Belgrade 1953.
DIMITRIJEVIC MILAN DSS Belgrade 1950.
DINKIC MA MLADJAN G17 Belgrade 1964.
VUKOVIC SIMO G17 Belgrade 1975.
PETRONIJEVIC MILISAV SPS Belgrade 1949.
MILIC NENAD LDP Belgrade 1962.
TRIVAN JELENA DS Belgrade 1973.
PALALIC JOVAN DSS Belgrade 1971.
VUKOVIC SLOBODAN SRS Belgrade 1953.
PESIC Dr VESNA LDP Belgrade 1940.
PROKIC NENAD LDP Belgrade 1954.
ZUTIC Dr NIKOLA SRS Belgrade 1952.
LAZIC NIKOLA DSS Belgrade 1974.
COTRIC ALEKSANDAR SPO Belgrade 1966.
BOZOVIC DRAGOSLAV DS Belgrade 1949.
IVANJI ZELjKO G17 Belgrade 1970.
KOLUNDZIJA NADA DS Belgrade 1952.
LUCIC LJILJANA DS Belgrade 1953.
KONSTANTINOVIC NENAD DS Belgrade 1973.
VUCKOVIC NATASA DS Belgrade 1967.
SAROVIC ALEKSANDRA NS Belgrade 1981.
RAGUS MARINA SRS Belgrade 1969.
KORAC Dr ZARKO SDU Belgrade 1947.
NIKOLIC TOMISLAV SRS Belgrade 1952.
CERAN NEBOJSA DS Belgrade 1964.
NIKOLIC TIJANA DS Belgrade 1983.
SAMI Dr ZORAN DSS Belgrade 1948.
AVRAMOVIC MILAN SRS Belgrade 1980.
MILOSEVIC MILENA DS Belgrade 1950.
MLADENOVIC BOJAN SRS Belgrade 1973.
SERIFOV EDIP DS Belgrade 1977.
DJOKIC BRANIMIR SRS Belgrade 1950.
RUZIC BRANKO SPS Belgrade, Cukarica 1975.
OMEROVIC MEHO SDP Belgrade, Palilula 1959.
DJURISIC MARKO DS Belgrade, Vracar 1968.
SUDIMAC LJUBISA G17 Blace 1958.
PLECEVIC DUSANKA SRS Bor 1953.
MIJALjEVIC SLADJAN SRS Borca 1966.
JELICIC MILUTIN NS Brus 1962.
PETKOVIC MIROSLAV DSS Cacak 1968.
MUNjIC MIRKO SRS Cacak 1957.
MILOSEVIC Dr KOSTA DS Cacak 1948.
JUGOVIC ALEKSANDAR SPO Cacak 1975.
MARKICEVIC MIROSLAV NS Cacak 1958.
ILIC MSci VELIMIR NS Cacak 1951.
PETROV ZORAN DS Dimitrovgrad 1965.
BANOVIC DONKA DSS Dimitrovgrad 1963.
AGATONOVIC BORJAN DS Donji Ribnik 1956.
JANKOVIC ALEKSANDAR DS Jagodina 1972.
VASIC ZORAN JS Jagodina 1962.
PETROVIC PETAR JS Jagodina 1951.
ANTIC ZORAN SRS Jagodina 1962.
ZIVANOVIC, MA SRBOLjUB SRS Jelenca 1953.
KISMARTON OTO SRS Kikinda 1962.
FA TOMIC JOVANA G17 Kikinda 1984.
STAMENKOVIC SINISA PUPS Kladovo 1949.
LODI GABOR DS Klek 1961.
RANDJELOVIC MILjAN G17 Knjazevac 1981.
KRAGOVIC LJUBOMIR SRS Kosovska Mitrovica 1956.
DJOKOVIC DRAGISA DS Kosovska Mitrovica 1959.
DJUKIC DEJANOVIC Prof. Dr SLAVICA SPS Kragujevac 1951.
CIKIRIZ MIRKO SPO Kragujevac 1963.
KNEZEVIC Prof. Dr MILAN SRS Kragujevac 1952.
VUCKOVIC MILAN DS Kragujevac 1979.
POSKURICA MILETA SRS Kragujevac 1954.
JOVANOVIC NATASA Sp. SRS Kragujevac 1966.
SPASOJEVIC SRDJAN NS Kraljevo 1966.
KRPIC Dr NIKOLA PUPS Kraljevo 1941.
NESOVIC JOVAN G17 Kraljevo 1970.
JOVANOVIC IVAN DS Kraljevo 1977.
RADULOVIC MILOS DSS Krusevac 1953.
MILIVOJEVIC SRDJAN DS Krusevac 1965.
DUVNJAK MOMCILO SRS Krusevac 1958.
MILOVANOVIC RADOSLAV DS Kucevo 1961.
MUCENSKI Dr DJURA DS Kula 1960.
PAPUGA OLENA LSV Kula, Ruski Krstur 1964.
STOJAKOVIC - MILOVANOVIC SVETLANA DS Lajkovac 1960.
JOVCIC STANKO DS Lazarevac 1958.
ZDRAVKOVIC LjILjANA DS Lazarevac 1950.
LjUBENOVIC TOMISLAV SRS Leskovac 1951.
DIMITRIJEVIC LIDIJA SRS Leskovac 1975.
ZLATANOVIC SLAVISA G17 Leskovac 1967.
STANKOVIC MSci ZIVOJIN DS Leskovac 1971.
PEJCIC ALEKSANDAR DSS Leskovac 1968.
POPOVIC ZORAN SRS Ljig 1956.
PERIC SRETO SRS Ljubovija 1959.
SPAHO SULEJMAN SRS Loznica 1949.
PEJICA MIROSLAVA G17 Loznica 1962.
BUGARCIC MARIJA LDP Lucani 1979.
KARAVIDIC BRANKA DS Majdanpek 1958.
MARIC VESNA SRS Mali Mokri Lug 1964.
BUDIMIROVIC JELENA SRS Martinci 1985.
JEREMIC VLADAN SRS Mladenovac 1974.
RANDJELOVIC Dr NEBOJSA LDP Nis 1967.
RISTIC BOSKO DS Nis 1961.
LAPCEVIC MILAN DSS Nis 1969.
JOVANOVIC BRANISLAV G17 Nis 1955.
MILISAVLJEVIC Prof. Dr DUSAN DS Nis 1968.
SAVIC NIKOLA SRS Nis 1959.
ILIC Prof. Dr MILE SPS Nis 1954.
ROGOVIC MICO SRS Nova Varos 1965.
MAKSIMOVIC SASA SRS Novi Becej 1976.
ARSENOVIC KONSTANTIN PUPS Novi Beograd 1940.
OMERAGIC BAJRAM SLPS Novi Pazar 1960.
VESELINOVIC MILAN SRS Novi Pazar 1956.
POTURAK MUNIR SDP Novi Pazar 1958.
JOVISIC JADRANKA DS Novi Sad 1986.
TOSKOVIC VUCETA SRS Novi Sad 1941.
CANAK NENAD LSV Novi Sad 1959.
COLAKOVIC MOMO PUPS Novi Sad 1940.
BECIC MA IGOR SRS Novi Sad 1971.
COMIC GORDANA DS Novi Sad 1958.
VESELINOVIC Dr JANKO DS Novi Sad 1965.
JERKOV Dr ALEKSANDRA LSV Novi Sad 1982.
TABAKOVIC Dr JORGOVANKA SRS Novi Sad 1960.
LAUSEVIC MAJA DS Novi Sad 1975.
NOVAKOVIC NIKOLA G17 Novi Sad 1949.
BAJATOVIC DUSAN SPS Novi Sad, Sremska Kamenica 1967.
SEDLAR SNEZANA G17 Odzaci 1960.
VARGA LÁSZLÓ SVM-VMSZ Palic 1976.
MIKOVIC SRDJAN DS Pancevo 1961.
JOJIC PETAR SRS Pancevo 1938.
MIHAJLOVIC MILETIC SPS Petrovac na Mlavi 1951.
ILIC MA VLADIMIR G17 Pozarevac 1963.
SPAJIC STEVICA G17 Pozarevac 1971.
ARSIC VEROLJUB SRS Pozarevac 1969.
PIVAC ZARKO DS Pozarevac 1968.
HALIMI RIZA PZDD Presevo 1947.
HAJDAREVIC KENAN LDP Priboj 1975.
SEHOVIC BAJRAM SDP Prijepolje 1952.
GOJKOVIC SLOBODAN DS Prijepolje 1951.
MIHAJLOVIC VITOMIR SDP Prokuplje 1958.
PRELIC DOBRISLAV SRS Ratkovo 1963.
MILOJKOVIC VLADAN SRS Razanj 1960.
RATKOVIC VLATKO DS Ruma 1965.
MARTINOVIC Dr ALEKSANDAR SRS Ruma 1976.
MASIC ZORAN SRS Rumenka 1953.
NIKOLIC ZORAN DSS Sabac 1967.
BORTIC ZORAN SPS Sabac 1965.
LOVRIN - GAVRILOVIC DANIELA DS Sabac 1970.
ZIROS - JANKELIC ANIKO DS Senta 1967.
BRESTOVACKI ZELjKO DS Sid 1967.
COLIC DRAGAN SRS Smederevo 1953.
JEVTIC MILOS DS Smederevo 1972.
SORMAZ DRAGAN - Smederevo 1967.
NIKOLIC DEJAN DS Sokobanja 1979.
DJERIC ZLATA NS Sombor 1958.
GOJKOVIC ZIKA SPO Sombor 1972.
VLAHOVIC ALEKSANDAR DS Sopot 1963.
MILISAVLJEVIC SMILJANA DS Srbovac, Zvecan 1978.
HREBIK JAROSLAV G17 Stara Pazova 1974.
ILIC RADISA SRS Stubica 1969.
RADIC GOJKO SRS Subotica 1960.
KUNTIC PETAR DSHV Subotica 1960.
PÁSZTOR Dr. BÁLINT SVM-VMSZ Subotica 1979.
STAJKOVIC SLAVOLJUB DS Surdulica 1965.
STEVANOVIC DRAGAN SRS Surdulica 1973.
MARINKOVIC MIROSLAV DS Svilajnac 1961.
KRSTIN MILORAD SRS Taras 1955.
MIHAJLOVIC MA GORAN SRS Trstenik 1963.
HAMZAGIC SERIF G17 Tutin 1956.
DZUDZEVIC ESAD BDSS Tutin 1958.
UROSEVIC MILAN DS Ub 1965.
MITROVIC BRANISLAV G17 Uzice 1966.
MICIC NATASA LDP Uzice 1965.
MARTIC MIROSLAV DS Uzice 1951.
VOJIC MARKOVIC MILICA DSS Valjevo 1959.
MILICEVIC DJORDJE SPS Valjevo 1978.
MARIC DUSAN SRS Velika Plana 1963.
PISAREVIC DEJAN JS Velika Plana 1965.
STOILOVIC MIODRAG DS Velika Plana 1950.
BUHA MILORAD SRS Veternik 1957.
MITOV SLAVOLJUB DS Vlasotince 1961.
MOJSILOVIC RADOSLAV NS Vranje 1978.
NIKOLIC Ј. MILAN SPS Vranje 1945.
STEFANOVIC GORAN DS Vranje 1972.
STANIMIROVIC MILAN DS Vrbas 1960.
PLUZAREVIC VITOMIR SRS Vrdnik 1950.
BABIC ZORAN SRS Vrnjacka Banja 1971.
STANOJEVIC BOJANA DS Vrnjacka Banja 1963.
HASANOVIC KORAC BILjANA DS Vrsac 1955.
MIJATOVIC Dr PREDRAG SRS Vrsac 1950.
ZANKOV STEFAN SRS Zajecar 1976.
OBRADOVIC RADOJKO DSS Zemun 1966.
DAMJANOVIC JOVAN DLR Zemun 1947.
VUKOVIC JADRANKO SRS Zemun 1961.
DJURIC BOJAN LDP Zemun 1978.
DINCIC VUK DS Zemun 1979.
MARKOVIC MOMIR SRS Zemun 1950.
MIHAJLOVIC OGNjEN SRS Zemun 1960.
PAUNOVIC - MILOSAVLjEVIC Dr GORDANA SRS Zemun 1957.
DUJOVIC SASA PVS Zemun 1966.
RADETA VJERICA SRS Zemun 1955.
POP - LAZIC GORDANA SRS Zemun 1956.
TRAVAR MILJEVIC JELENA G17 Zitiste 1979.
KASALOVIC ZORAN SPS Zitiste 1967.
MILENKOVIC MA MARKO SRS Zitoradja 1974.
DJURIC ARSEN DSS Zlatibor 1973.
LjILjAK BRANKA DS Zrenjanin 1957.
POPOVIC JUDITA LDP Zrenjanin 1956.
KOVÁCS ELVIRA SVM-VMSZ Zrenjanin 1982.
KOSTRES BOJAN LSV Zrenjanin 1974.
MILENTIJEVIC VLADIMIR DSS Zubin Potok 1951.
PETKOVIC STOJANKA G17 Zvecan 1959.

MPs whose mandate was terminated

MP's full name Political party Term of office Age
JORGA dr JAGODA DS 11.06.2008 - 16.02.2009. 1952.
MARJANOVIC VESNA DS 11.06.2008 - 11.04.2011. 1969.
BOŽIĆ - TALIJAN ELENA SRS 11.06.2008 - 24.12.2009. 1970.
VASILjEVIĆ ŽELjKO SPS 11.06.2008 - 27.08.2008. 1963.
TASIĆ DRAGAN SRS 11.06.2008 - 28.06.2008. 1958.
DACIC IVICA SPS 11.06.2008 - 07.07.2008. 1966.
MILOŠEVIĆ JASMINA JS 11.06.2008 - 15.12.2010. 1968.
PAUNOVIĆ dr ELIZABET G17 27.10.2010 - 17.03.2011. 1956.
VUJADINOVIĆ DRAGAN DS 11.06.2008 - 02.12.2009. 1953.
MRKONЈIC MILUTIN SPS 11.06.2008 - 07.07.2008. 1942.
ALBIJANIĆ MILOLJUB G17 11.06.2008 - 24.10.2008. 1967.
BATIĆ dr VLADAN DHSS 11.06.2008 - 29.12.2010. 1949.
OBRADOVIC Prof. Dr ZARKO SPS 11.06.2008 - 07.07.2008. 1960.
KRKOBABIC Dr JOVAN PUPS 11.06.2008 - 07.07.2008. 1930.
SPASIĆ MOMČILO G17 03.11.2009 - 02.03.2010. 1952.
MILANOVIĆ МА RADIVOJE DS 11.06.2008 - 06.10.2008. 1965.
MARKOVIC DRAGAN D. JS 11.06.2008 - 24.09.2011. 1960.
MARACI NANDOR DS 11.06.2008 - 15.12.2009. 1948.
ĐOKIĆ MILAN G17 11.06.2008 - 23.03.2010. 1972.
STEVANOVIC VEROLJUB ZZŠ 11.06.2008 - 14.09.2011. 1946.
MILENIC SASA ZZŠ 11.06.2008 - 14.09.2011. 1967.
ZDRAVKOVIC Dr NEBOJSA G17 11.06.2008 - 28.09.2011. 1969.
VUKOVIĆ MILAN DS 11.06.2008 - 08.09.2008. 1961.
BOGDANOVIC GORAN DS 11.06.2008 - 07.07.2008. 1963.
STOJANOVIC PLAVSIC SNEŽANA G17 30.10.2008 - 27.10.2010. 1961.
CVETANOVIĆ GORAN SRS 28.12.2009 - 29.12.2009. 1965.
PETROVIC VIDOJE G17 11.06.2008 - 29.10.2008. 1961.
SIMONOVIĆ MA MILOŠ DS 11.06.2008 - 01.09.2008. 1973.
MARAŠ SLOBODAN LDP 11.06.2008 - 22.11.2010. 1966.
TOMANOVA - MAKANOVA ANA DS 11.06.2008 - 16.07.2008. 1961.
MARTINOVIĆ VESNA DS 11.06.2008 - 14.07.2008. 1970.
ČOJČIĆ SAVA G17 11.06.2008 - 02.03.2011. 1968.
ĆELOVIĆ FERZO SDP 11.06.2008 - 14.10.2008. 1943.
JOVANOVIC VLADIMIR DS 11.06.2008 - 14.07.2008. 1973.
UMIČEVIĆ PREDRAG DS 11.06.2008 - 30.06.2008. 1963.
CIMESA, MD DRAGOMIR DS 11.06.2008 - 30.11.2011. 1960.
NEDIMOVIĆ BRANISLAV DSS 11.06.2008 - 08.07.2008. 1977.
DULIC Dr OLIVER DS 11.06.2008 - 07.07.2008. 1975.
MOMIROV NADICA G17 11.06.2008 - 10.07.2008. 1967.
JOVANOVIC DRAGAN DSS 11.06.2008 - 08.07.2008. 1972.
MILjKOVIĆ MIODRAG G17 11.06.2008 - 31.10.2008. 1958.
PANIĆ VERAN SRS 11.06.2008 - 08.10.2008. 1953.
MARKOVIC MILOVAN DS 11.06.2008 - 06.11.2008. 1954.
DAMNjANOVIC DRAGI G17 11.06.2008 - 27.09.2011. 1958.
PETROVIĆ DANIEL LSV 11.06.2008 - 29.09.2008. 1964.
Previous month Next month
M T W T F S S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
monday, 6 december
  • 10.00 - public hearing on the Presentation of the Draft Trade Strategy of the Republic of Serbia by 2025 (National Assembly Building, 14 Kralja Milana Street, Grand Hall)

  • 12.00 - the National Assembly Speaker meets with the Egyptian Ambassador to Serbia (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, diplomatic salon of Prince Pavle Karadjordjevic)

  • 13.00 - continuation of the sitting of the Committee on the Economy, Regional Development, Trade, Tourism and Energy (National Assembly Building, 14 Kralja Milana Street, Grand Hall)

  • 14.00 - sitting of the Committee on Constitutional and Legislative Issues (National Assembly House, 13 Nikola Pasic Square, hall 2)

Full event calendar